41 张图片
$62万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,A街,1315 A St #206
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1056 sqft
建成时间
1984
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to this stylish and well-appointed 2nd-floor condo at 1315 A Street. Perfectly positioned for commuters and urban explorers alike, this home offers a seamless blend of comfort and convenience. The open-concept living area is freshly painted with new fluorescent lights and bathed in natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry. The private balcony offers a quiet retreat for morning coffee or evening fresh air. This community features a pool and a small fitness center. With secure building access and a dedicated parking space, this unit provides the peace of mind you’re looking for.
室内面积
1056 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$62万
单价
$587.12/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1315 A St #206
本房位置及周边配套