60 张图片
$109.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,茴香路,253 Fennel Way
卧室
4
浴室数量
3
室内面积
2006 sqft
建成时间
2016
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to this beautifully maintained, north-facing end-unit home in Livermore’s highly sought-after Sage Community. This turnkey residence showcases a two-story floor plan with a full bedroom & bathroom on the main level, perfect for guests or a home office. Open-concept living space filled w/ natural light from expansive windows & features wood flooring, granite countertops, & chef-inspired kitchen complete w/ large island, stainless steel appliances, & gas range. Living/dining areas flow seamlessly to private patio, creating ideal setting for indoor-outdoor living. Upstairs a versatile loft offers flexible use as a workspace, media room, or play area. The primary suite features a spa-like bathroom w/ soaking tub, oversized shower, dual vanities, & a generous walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms share Jack-and-Jill bathroom, while upstairs laundry room includes a sink & built-in storage. Upgrades include a brand-new Puronics water filtration system, tankless water heater, & split-zone heating & A/C. Residents enjoy resort-style community amenities: stunning clubhouse, fitness center, pool, bocce & basketball courts, BBQ areas, gardens, playgrounds, & scenic walking & fitness trails. Ideally located near top-rated schools, parks, shopping, commuter routes, BART, wineries.
室内面积
2006 sqft
卧室数量
4
浴室数量
3
价格信息
总价
$109.9万
单价
$547.86/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
253 Fennel Way
本房位置及周边配套