44 张图片
$78.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,Panoramic Way,2 Panoramic Way #304
卧室
2
浴室数量
1
室内面积
715 sqft
建成时间
1967
占地面积
8093 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Penthouse Living with Unrivaled Panoramic Bay Views! The pinnacle of Berkeley off campus living in this stunning top-floor corner condo. Boasting unobstructed vistas of the world famous Golden Gate Bridge, wake up every day to sweeping views of glittering water on the San Francisco Bay & come home every night to a different sunset spanning the Marin headlands to Peninsula. Living in a postcard! The private deeded patio affords you excellent options for dining al fresco or star gazing. Open concept floorplan with a seamless flow from the kitchen to the living area, fabulous for entertaining while keeping the astounding views center stage. Upgrades feature high-end appliances like built in Sub-Zero fridge, an elegant Japanese toilet (bidet), in-unit laundry, elevator building. Premier location, perched right by the UC Berkeley Stadium—a dream for Cal fans! Steps from the International House, Telegraph Ave shopping, historic Claremont Resort & the #1 ranked Public university in USA: UC Berkeley. 1 dedicated parking space in gated garage. Ideal starter home, pieds à terre or downsizing. Undeniable world class views this penthouse is unmatched.
室内面积
715 sqft
占地面积
8093 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$78.9万
单价
$1103.50/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
2 Panoramic Way #304
本房位置及周边配套