29 张图片
¥662.53万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,萨吉诺,1065 Saginaw Terrace #304
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
104.61 m²
建成时间
2008
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point TOP-FLOOR CORNER RETREAT - A RARE FIND! This beautifully updated, light-filled gem with surprising Serenity & Privacy showcases an open living space with a beautiful ISLAND perfect for entertaining guests & family. The sun-drenched living space with CATHEDRAL CEILING & PATIO is elevated by a designer statement Nelson Saucer Bubble Pendant, while both bathrooms shine with stylish modern upgrades, including an elegant Artemide Tolomeo Wall Lamp. SHARES ONLY ONE WALL with a neighbor, offering EXCEPTIONAL PRIVACY. The primary suite comes with a WALK-IN CLOSET, DOUBLE SINKS, and an OVERSIZED SOAKING TUB. Set within a charming BOUTIQUE COMMUNITY of ONLY 34 RESIDENCES, this home offers a rare blend of style, space, and exclusivity. Walking distance to SEVEN SEAS PARK, VTA, and GROCERY OUTLET. EASY ACCESS to Hwy 101 & 237 and major tech employers. Complete with 1-CAR ATTACHED GARAGE, 2nd DESIGNATED PARKING SPACE, STORAGE CLOSET, AMPLE GUEST PARKING & STREET PARKING. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a home that truly offers lifestyle and pride of ownership!
室内面积
104.61 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
¥662.53万
单价
¥63333.33/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1065 Saginaw Terrace #304
本房位置及周边配套