29 张图片
¥887.48万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣马刁San Mateo,圣马修斯大道,111 Saint Matthews Avenue #402
卧室
3
浴室数量
2
室内面积
155.43 m²
建成时间
2000
占地面积
155.52 m²
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Enjoy an elevated lifestyle where convenience and entertainment are just outside your door. This top-floor, spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium is located within one of San Mateo's most desirable luxury buildings and offers an exceptional location. With approximately 1,670 square feet of light-filled space, this single-level home boasts nearly 10' high ceilings in a secure building of just 34 residences across four floors. The kitchen features granite counters, sliding pantry racks, and a raised bar for casual dining or entertaining. The living and dining room has a wood-burning fireplace and a sliding glass door that opens to a balcony, great for year-round enjoyment. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet, plantation shutters, a glass-enclosed shower, and a dual-sink vanity. There are two additional bedrooms and a bathroom down a separate hallway. Amenities include air conditioning, secured underground parking with two deeded spaces, extra storage, pet-friendly policies, and a beautifully maintained garden courtyard with a lawn area at the rear of the building. This home is a rare offering in a prime setting just moments from dining, shopping, fitness studios, and Central Park.
室内面积
155.43 m²
占地面积
155.52 m²
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
¥887.48万
单价
¥57098.37/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
111 Saint Matthews Avenue #402
本房位置及周边配套