18 张图片
$51.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,Pierce St,555 Pierce St #735
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1113 sqft
建成时间
1977
占地面积
318666 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point This is a fabulous corner unit with spectacular bay views from every window! The original extended living room means approx 1150 sq. Ft of living space. Primary Bedroom has an extra window with a bay view. Lovingly restored with improvements to the bathrooms, kitchen, floors, cieling retextured and so much more. A must see: Gateview's most popular floor plan. Albany's highly acclaimed schools, restuarants, and shopping near by. Close to public transportation, the Pacific East Mall, Pierce St. Park and Solano Avenue shopping.
室内面积
1113 sqft
占地面积
318666 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$51.9万
单价
$466.31/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
555 Pierce St #735
本房位置及周边配套