42 张图片
$53.3万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,沃林,792 Warring #3
卧室
2
浴室数量
1
室内面积
903 sqft
建成时间
1970
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in the vibrant city of San Jose. With a comfortable 903 sq ft layout, this residence features an inverted floor plan and a walk-in closet in one of the bedrooms. The kitchen is well-equipped with modern amenities, including an electric oven range, dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, and pantry, all complemented by granite countertops and a 220-volt outlet. The home boasts laminate and tile flooring throughout, and a cozy living space. Enjoy the convenience of close to shopping mall. Additional amenities include community facilities such as an in-ground pool, ideal for relaxation and recreation. This property is part of the San Jose Unified School District, offering accessibility to local schools. With one garage space, extra storage, and energy-efficient features like insulated walls, this home combines comfort and practicality. Ceiling fans provide cooling, Central heating, ensuring year-round comfort.
室内面积
903 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$53.3万
单价
$590.25/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
792 Warring #3
本房位置及周边配套