43 张图片
$66.99万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,阿尔贝托,449 Alberto Way #132
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
888 sqft
建成时间
1980
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to the sought after community of Los Gatos Commons, a premier 55+ community just minutes from Downtown Los Gatos. This adorable ground floor home offers a bright and airy floor plan and radiant heating. Updated throughout including all new paint! New beautiful quartz countertops. All stainless steel kitchen appliances including a new stove, new microwave, new dishwasher and a refrigerator in great condition. New European cabinetry with soft close drawers. New flooring, baseboards and interior paint throughout. All new electrical outlets and switch plates. 2 roomy ensuites. Private enclosed patio. This park-like community is very well maintained with a community pool/spa and a huge clubhouse with all amenities including a kitchen, pool table & ping pong. Resort style peaceful grounds include an outdoor shuffleboard court. HOA covers water, garbage, exterior maintenance, roof, landscaping, insurance, and Xfinity TV/internet. This complex offers a sense of serenity and calm that you will love to call home. Just a short walk to Downtown Los Gatos and all that it has to offer. Easy access to Highway 17 makes commuting a breeze. This isn't just a home, it's a lifestyle!
室内面积
888 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$66.99万
单价
$754.39/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
449 Alberto Way #132
本房位置及周边配套