18 张图片
¥468.36万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,Kiely Blvd,960 Kiely Boulevard #F
卧室
2
浴室数量
1
室内面积
92.16 m²
建成时间
1971
占地面积
42.36 m²
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to this charming 2 story townhouse style condo. This quiet end unit has 2 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Enjoy the extra space the two fenced in private patios offer. The assigned carport space with storage and two additional allowed parking permits makes coming home easy. In unit washer & dryer combo hookup is installed. Affordable Santa Clara Utilities! HOA cover water, gas, sewer, recycling, and garbage! This peaceful tree lined community also includes 3 pools, 2 clubhouses, hot tub, and playgrounds. Located near restaurants, shopping, library, and Central Park. Convenient access to El Camino Real, Lawrence and San Tomas Expressways, and Hwy 280
室内面积
92.16 m²
占地面积
42.36 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
¥468.36万
单价
¥50820.31/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
960 Kiely Boulevard #F
本房位置及周边配套