29 张图片
$80万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,布拉多克,1776 Braddock Court
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1020 sqft
建成时间
1981
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Fantastic 2 Bed 2 Bath upstairs property. Walk-in to your spacious living room/dining area combination with vaulted ceiling and skylights.. The Kitchen has been remodeled, 2022, with newer cabinetry, quartz countertops, oven and range, dishwasher and microwave. Both Baths have newer vanities, quartz counter tops, and flooring, with each having a shower over tub. There is a beautiful, engineered hardwood floor throughout, newer furnace and air conditioning unit as well as new water heater. The washer and dryer are included. One car garage and carport are near property. This is truly a property that you would love to call home located within one of the most desirable and centrally located communities, of 1600 Hamilton Place Corners.
室内面积
1020 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$80万
单价
$784.31/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1776 Braddock Court
本房位置及周边配套