24 张图片
$59.98万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,温彻斯特,801 S Winchester Boulevard #5101
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
692 sqft
建成时间
2005
占地面积
1372 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Courtyard-facing ground-floor condo located in a gated community in West San Jose. This is an end unit towards the back of the complex. The unit is freshly painted, updated kitchen, recessed lighting, and luxury vinyl planks flooring throughout the living room and bedroom. Functional layout with a spacious bathroom and walk-in closet. In-unit laundry, heat and A/C, and no stairs or elevator required. Community amenities include gated entry and secure underground parking. Conveniently located near Santana Row and Westfield Valley Fair, with easy access to shopping, dining, groceries, and major highways. Close to high-ranking schools. Move-in ready and well suited for owner-occupants or investors seeking a strong long-term rental opportunity.
室内面积
692 sqft
占地面积
1372 sqft
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$59.98万
单价
$866.76/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
801 S Winchester Boulevard #5101
本房位置及周边配套