25 张图片
$54.8万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,特尔斯特纳广场,3725 Terstena Place #144
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
727 sqft
建成时间
1986
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Adorable, spacious one-bedroom condo in a prime Silicon Valley location perfectly positioned near major tech campuses, shopping, dining, and commuter routes. Fully remodeled from end to end, this stunning home showcases a beautifully redesigned kitchen featuring new stainless steel appliances, elegant quartz countertops, and crisp shaker cabinetry, creating a bright and functional space for cooking and entertaining. The gorgeous new bathroom has been thoughtfully updated with today's most desirable finishes. A sleek contemporary design with brand-new flooring, fresh paint, modern lighting, and stylish finishes throughout. A wood-burning fireplace adds warmth and charm to the living area, which opens to a private terrace ideal for relaxing or enjoying morning coffee. Located in a secure gated community, this home also offers central AC, in-unit laundry and the security of underground parking. This unit is beyond move-in ready and impeccably upgraded. This is contemporary Silicon Valley living at its best.
室内面积
727 sqft
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$54.8万
单价
$753.78/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
3725 Terstena Place #144
本房位置及周边配套