37 张图片
$57.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,公园大道,1500 Park Avenue #105
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
1307 sqft
建成时间
1921
占地面积
1 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Offer due date has been set. Contact agent for more information! Here is your opportunity to own a rarely available west-facing, ground-floor loft in the award-winning Emeryville Warehouse Lofts, designed by acclaimed architect David Baker and ideally located in the heart of Emeryville. Offering one of the larger units in the building at approximately 1,307 square feet of living space, this spacious residence showcases soaring warehouse-style ceilings, large windows with blackout shutters, and custom built-in bookshelves that add both character and functionality. Completely renovated in 1999 from one of the original Emeryville artists warehouses, the home features rare interior volume and an open layout well-suited for comfortable everyday living, working from home, or entertaining. The flexible floor plan includes a lofted area ideal for a home office, guest space, or creative use, along with in-unit laundry and a walk-in closet for added convenience. Ground-floor access provides ease of entry while maintaining privacy and the grand scale of a true warehouse loft.
室内面积
1307 sqft
占地面积
1 sqft
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$57.5万
单价
$439.94/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1500 Park Avenue #105
本房位置及周边配套