22 张图片
$69.95万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,阿尔玛环路,1414 Alma Way
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1071 sqft
建成时间
1984
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Prime Willow Glen Location, Beautifully Updated 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Lower End-Unit just minutes from Downtown Willow Glen. This Move-In ready home features Air Conditioning, Brand-New Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, Updated Bathrooms, New Flooring, Interior Paint, Plantation Shutters, and In-Unit Laundry. The Open Floor plan offers a Spacious Living Room with a Cozy Fireplace, a Dining Area perfect for entertaining, and a Large Primary Suite with Walk-In Closet & Updated Bathroom with Walk-In Shower. Step outside to your private patio and additional storage. The well-maintained community offers two pools, a spa, clubhouse, dedicated carport parking, and ample guest parking. All of this is just moments from Downtown Willow Glens popular restaurants, coffee shops, wine tasting, and year-round community events. Easy access to Highways 87 & 280, Caltrain, Light Rail and Downtown San Joses sports and entertainment venues, Ready to Move-In Today!
室内面积
1071 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$69.95万
单价
$653.13/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1414 Alma Way
本房位置及周边配套