36 张图片
$189.8万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,胡安娜,1112 Juana Court
卧室
3
浴室数量
3
室内面积
1541 sqft
建成时间
2026
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Residence 2, Park location, offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 1,541 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept floor plan is both functional and stylish perfect for modern lifestyles. Second level, you will find a bedroom ideally located near the kitchen and living area making it a perfect guest suite, home office, or flex space. The inviting entryway includes a large walk-in closet, providing ample storage. The top floor boasts a private primary suite complete with a walk-in closet, double-sink vanity, and an expansive shower. Additional bedroom and full bathroom offer even more living flexibility. This move-in ready home features Bosch stainless steel appliances, soft-close Swiss-Coffee Shaker-style cabinets, and engineered wood flooring throughout the first and second levels, adding warmth and elegance. Discover 28Fifty, a community of just 48 newly constructed townhomes in Palo Alto's desirable Midtown neighborhood, ranked one of the city's most walkable areas. Enjoy access to a community park and proximity to shops, cafes, and commuter routes. Families will appreciate top-rated schools. Don't miss your chance to own Palo Alto's most sought-after new community. Tour Residence 2 today! Quick Move-in!
室内面积
1541 sqft
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
3
价格信息
总价
$189.8万
单价
$1231.67/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1112 Juana Court
本房位置及周边配套