28 张图片
$159.8万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,伊迪丝,1 W Edith Avenue #A101
卧室
1
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1050 sqft
建成时间
1996
占地面积
1412 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Turn the key and move right in to this ground-level condominium at the luxury Parc Regent community for active senior living. The homes location within the community is ideal, just down the hall from the buildings secure entrance and from the Regency Room where continental breakfast is offered on weekdays and residents gather for community events. The entire home is light and bright and beautifully remodeled amid an open concept floor plan with private patio looking out to the pool and spa. Gleaming hardwood floors, crown moldings, and recessed lighting add timeless design elements. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with honed quartzite countertops, including breakfast bar seating that connects with the living area. Just off the foyer is a large office/den that doubles as a guest room across from a full bath, while the primary suite is tucked at the rear of home with its own en suite remodeled bath. In-unit laundry, underground parking, assigned storage closet, plus a gym and community garden are added amenities. With a location just across from the Los Altos Village, this home is ever so convenient and the perfect place for active senior living.
室内面积
1050 sqft
占地面积
1412 sqft
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$159.8万
单价
$1521.90/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1 W Edith Avenue #A101
本房位置及周边配套