41 张图片
$77.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,椴木公地,333 Basswood Cmn #14
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1300 sqft
建成时间
2016
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Tucked into the well-maintained Sage Community, this 3story condo offers an easy, connected lifestyle with thoughtful updates throughout. Freshly painted interiors and newly cleaned carpets create a crisp, move-in ready feel. Upstairs, engineered hardwood floors add warmth and modern style. With 2 beds and 2.5 baths spread across three levels, the layout offers privacy and flexibility for everyday living. Practical upgrades include a water softener and tankless water heater installed in the garage for added comfort and efficiency. Located just minutes from I-580 and Highway 84, commuting is simple while nearby destinations like San Francisco Premium Outlets, Las Positas College, and Cayetano Park keep shopping, recreation, and green space close to home. Residents enjoy community amenities including a private park, pool, jacuzzi, gazebo, and on-site gym. Making it easy to relax and enjoy where you live. A refreshed home in a convenient location, designed for comfort and everyday ease.
室内面积
1300 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$77.5万
单价
$596.15/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
333 Basswood Cmn #14
本房位置及周边配套