32 张图片
¥545.62万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣马刁San Mateo,曼德勒,1 Mandalay Place #1007
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
77.11 m²
建成时间
2004
占地面积
1335.85 m²
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to 1 Mandalay Place #1007, a luxury high-rise 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo with sweeping, unobstructed city and bay views in the heart of South San Francisco. Located on the 10th floor, this light-filled residence offers high ceilings, plush carpeting, and fresh interior paint for a clean, move-in-ready feel. The open-concept kitchen flows into the living area and features stone countertops, ample cabinetry, recessed lighting, and stainless steel appliances including a range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigeratorideal for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious bedroom enjoys the same breathtaking views, abundant natural light, and generous closet space with sliding doors. An in-unit washer and dryer provide added convenience. This home includes two dedicated parking spaces and storage space included, and is situated in a secure, amenity-rich building offering key fob access, package room, fitness center, business area, clubroom, and an inviting outdoor patio. Conveniently located near Highway 101 for easy access to San Francisco and Silicon Valley, this residence delivers elevated urban living with modern comfort and resort-style amenities.
室内面积
77.11 m²
占地面积
1335.85 m²
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
¥545.62万
单价
¥70758.66/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1 Mandalay Place #1007
本房位置及周边配套