27 张图片
$89.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,米德尔菲尔德,905 W Middlefield Road #917
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
998 sqft
建成时间
1978
占地面积
2400 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Waterfront Living at The Waters of Mountain View. Contemporary 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo with 998 sq ft of living space. Spacious living room with woodburning fireplace has sliding door to roomy deck overlooking the lake and fountains, perfect for your morning coffee or to wind down the day. Updated kitchen with garden window features newly refaced cabinetry. Quartz countertops and new stainless-steel appliances. Large primary suite with abundant closet space. Generously sized 2nd bedroom has walk-in closet. Freshly painted with laminate flooring in living, dining and kitchen and new carpet in bedrooms. Other features include inside laundry and one car garage. Complex amenities include pool, spa and tennis courts. Great location close to major Silicon Valley employers with easy access to local freeways.
室内面积
998 sqft
占地面积
2400 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$89.5万
单价
$896.79/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
905 W Middlefield Road #917
本房位置及周边配套