26 张图片
$65万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,San Pablo Avenue,6465 San Pablo Ave #306
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1137 sqft
建成时间
2008
占地面积
13385 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Stunning, light-filled corner unit, 2-bed, 2-bath, SB 326 exempt and Sewer Lateral Compliant, NOBE condo with an exclusive-use balcony with SF view, a common roof deck with an outdoor lounge and spectacular views, enclosed parking, and an elevator. The thoughtfully appointed kitchen features Bosch appliances, sleek finishes, and ample storage. Engineered hardwood floors add warmth and continuity throughout the home, while an energy-efficient heat pump furnace system ensures year-round comfort. Ideally located in the vibrant NOBE neighborhood at the crossroads of North Oakland, Berkeley, and Emeryville, this home is just minutes from local favorites including Berkeley Bowl West, Emeryville Public Market, Tenma, Wondrous Brewing, Paradise Park Café, Doyle Hollis Park, and City Sports Club. Convenient access to BART, Emery-Go-Round shuttle, Transbay bus lines, and major freeways makes commuting throughout the Bay Area effortless. Open Sunday 3/8 from 1 to 3 PM.
室内面积
1137 sqft
占地面积
13385 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$65万
单价
$571.68/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
6465 San Pablo Ave #306
本房位置及周边配套