31 张图片
$149.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
旧金山湾区,橡树街,483 Oak Street
卧室
4
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1700 sqft
建成时间
1890
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point 483 Oak Street | Grand Victorian TIC Beautifully restored Victorian TIC blending classic architecture with modern updates. This spacious 3-bedroom home feels like a 4-bedroom, with high ceilings, tall windows, and rich period details. The fully updated kitchen offers quartz counters, custom cabinetry, and stainless appliances, opening to bright living spaces perfect for entertaining. Two stylish updated bathrooms, private parking, ample storage, and a huge attic with expansion potential complete the package. Ideally located on a tree-lined street close to cafes, parks, and transit a perfect mix of historic charm and modern comfort in the heart of the city.
室内面积
1700 sqft
卧室数量
4
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$149.5万
单价
$879.41/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
483 Oak Street
本房位置及周边配套
宋二玲
English
中文
电话号码:13810540903
email
预约咨询
avatar
在线咨询