24 张图片
$120万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,史蒂文斯溪,20488 Stevens Creek Boulevard #1607
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1187 sqft
建成时间
2003
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to Cupertinos luxurious Montebello Condominium Community! The complex feels like resort living with its great amenities; a clubhouse, gym, pool and sauna, all with secure gated underground parking! The unit itself is bright, being on the 6 floor the residents get great views and light! The two good size bedrooms with walk in closets are situated on either side of the spacious living room with open plan kitchen. New carpet and New Heating/Cooling Pump System with a 3 year warranty. People love living at the Montebello, its right in the heart of downtown Cupertino, minutes from Main Street, the library, civic center, shops and wide variety of eating establishments. Residents love the close proximity to many of SVs tech hubs, just minutes from Apple Park, and major commuter routes and San Jose Airport is only 9.4 miles away! Located in the award-winning Cupertino school district, with Eaton Elementary, Lawson Middle, and Cupertino High School.
室内面积
1187 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$120万
单价
$1010.95/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
20488 Stevens Creek Boulevard #1607
本房位置及周边配套