16 张图片
$54.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,第33街,1060 S 3rd Street #148
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1000 sqft
建成时间
2005
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Quiet location at back of complex with easy access to garage stairs and two dedicated parking spots. This first floor unit has a private patio that looks over the central courtyard area.The laundry/utility room is connected to the kitchen. The complex has a secure entrance/underground parking,community pool, billiards room, conference rooms, fitness room,& common area kitchen. Just a short distance to Downtown SJ restaurants, bars, and entertainment venues (sports, museums, galleries, SJSU). Easy access to major freeways and public transportation (Caltrain and VTA @ Tamien) and it's a short drive to San Jose airport (SJC). Everything you need is right here. New park being built with estimated completion early 2028 at Keyes and Third. Seller moving to SFR
室内面积
1000 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$54.5万
单价
$545.00/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1060 S 3rd Street #148
本房位置及周边配套