36 张图片
¥546.98万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣马刁San Mateo,麦迪逊,112 Madison Avenue #109
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
111.48 m²
建成时间
1982
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium offering well-designed living space in a prime San Mateo location. The open floor plan creates an easy flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The upgraded kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, ample cabinetry, and generous workspace, making it as functional as it is stylish. The separate bedroom areas flank the living space featuring a spacious primary suite which serves as a true retreat, complete with a large stall shower, dual sinks, and excellent closet space. A generous sized second bedroom and full bath provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or additional living needs. Step outside to the expansive private patio, perfect for enjoying indoor-outdoor living. Additional highlights include in-unit laundry area, one covered parking spaces and a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes comfort and usability. Conveniently located near downtown San Mateo, Central Park, shopping, dining, and entertainment, with easy access to major commute corridors including Highways 92, 101, and 280. Situated near highly regarded schools Baywood, Borel, and Aragon, this home offers an exceptional combination of lifestyle, location, and convenience.
室内面积
111.48 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
¥546.98万
单价
¥49065.30/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
112 Madison Avenue #109
本房位置及周边配套