61 张图片
$104.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,烙印铁巷,3662 Branding Iron Pl
卧室
3
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1591 sqft
建成时间
2016
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to this stunning east-facing home in the highly desirable Tassajara Meadows community of East Dublin, located within top-rated schools. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a bright open floor plan filled with abundant natural light, elegant laminate flooring, and a thoughtfully updated kitchen with a large center island, modern cabinetry, and ample counter space—ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with a generously sized bedroom and an updated bathroom featuring quality finishes. Additional highlights include a 2-car garage, ample storage, and a functional layout designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy a vibrant lifestyle with easy access to major freeways, just minutes to the BART station, and walking distance to the neighborhood park and clubhouse. Close to Fallon Sports Park, Wave Water Park, Emerald Glen Park, shopping, dining, and entertainment—this home truly offers the best of East Dublin living. Must see! --
室内面积
1591 sqft
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$104.9万
单价
$659.33/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
3662 Branding Iron Pl
本房位置及周边配套