27 张图片
$66.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克鲁斯,第14街,755 14th Avenue #216
卧室
2
浴室数量
1
室内面积
799 sqft
建成时间
1973
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Move right in and start living the ultimate Santa Cruz beach life! This beautifully updated, top-floor, end-unit condo is perfectly situated just a few blocks from the sand, the Harbor, and some of the areas best restaurants, coffee shops, beaches and breweries. Step inside to find a bright, open living area that flows effortlessly into a modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinets, and a stylish tile backsplash. Enjoy morning coffee or evening breezes on your sunny private deck surrounded by mature trees and landscaped grounds. The primary bedroom overlooks Schwan Lagoon, has multiple windows and includes a large walk-in closet. The community offers resort-style amenities including a pool, gym, clubhouse, multiple BBQ areas and open green spaces. Whether you're looking for a primary home or a weekend coastal retreat, this one has it all; style, comfort, and that signature Santa Cruz vibe. Welcome home!
室内面积
799 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$66.9万
单价
$837.30/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
755 14th Avenue #216
本房位置及周边配套