30 张图片
¥526.47万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,太阳荣耀,2265 Sun Glory Lane #B
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
92.72 m²
建成时间
1981
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Located along a cul-de-sac within the community, 2265B Sun Glory Lane is one of a limited number of homes positioned there, offering a calmer and more private setting away from through traffic. Natural light fills the 998 sq ft, 2-bedroom / 2-bathroom layout, creating a light and airy feel throughout the living area. Vaulted ceilings and a gas-log fireplace with a new porcelain hearth extending to the ceiling add warmth and character, making the space comfortable for everyday living or unwinding after work. Recent upgrades include new solid wood interior doors and hardware, new dual-pane windows, new flooring, fresh interior paint, and new modern light fixtures. Beautiful new wood style Porcelain tile flooring in the entryway, kitchen, and bathrooms adds durability, while the remodeled primary bathroom adds comfort and style. The second bedroom works well as a home office or guest space. Interior laundry, heating and air conditioning, and an oversized one-car garage with access to permitted community parking add everyday convenience advantage not shared by all homes in the community. Enjoy views of the community pool in a park-like setting. This is a worry-free home where you can move right in and start enjoying immediately.
室内面积
92.72 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
¥526.47万
单价
¥56780.63/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
2265 Sun Glory Lane #B
本房位置及周边配套