35 张图片
¥492.22万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,中央大道,2515 Central Ave #203K
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
118.08 m²
建成时间
1975
占地面积
1463.04 m²
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers 1,271 square feet of single-level living in Alameda’s desirable East End neighborhood. Quality is established through the newly painted interior, which features a well maintained kitchen and bathrooms, alongside a bright enclosed balcony/solarium for flexible living space. Key amenities include the convenience of in-unit laundry, a generous primary suite with a walk-in closet, and an extra storage room. The property secures two assigned spaces in the underground parking garage and provides easy building access via elevator. Residents benefit from an excellent 9.8/10 Walk Score, placing daily errands, dining, and shopping on Park Street within easy reach. The location is ideal for families, with Edison Elementary School just 0.3 miles away, and offers proximity to public transit options. This condo is a well-appointed, convenient living solution.
室内面积
118.08 m²
占地面积
1463.04 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
¥492.22万
单价
¥41685.30/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
2515 Central Ave #203K
本房位置及周边配套