39 张图片
$57.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣马刁San Mateo,洪堡,833 N Humboldt Street #201
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
693 sqft
建成时间
1965
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Rejuvenated contemporary one bedroom/one bathroom condominium in the highly sought after Woodlake community. This private light-filled unit features over 693 sq/ft of open concept floor space with its own 300+ sq/ft private patio/balcony. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, modern quartz countertops with glass tile backsplash and stylish cabinets. Tons of upgrades include LED lighting, designer plank flooring, assigned covered parking with extra parking space, extra cabinet space/storage and much more! An updated bathroom and large bedroom round out the main living space. Woodlake is a resort-style community with six pools, large gym, saunas/spas, four lighted tennis courts, clubhouse, and large lake with walking paths. Conveniently situated near major transport links, downtown Burlingame/San Mateo shopping and dining, and minutes from SFO.
室内面积
693 sqft
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$57.9万
单价
$835.50/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
833 N Humboldt Street #201
本房位置及周边配套