24 张图片
$65.89万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,罗克林,1441 Rocklin Court
卧室
2
浴室数量
1
室内面积
896 sqft
建成时间
1984
占地面积
907 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Imagine morning walks through Townsend Park, then coming home to your own light-filled sanctuary. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo isn't just updated. It's transformed. Soaring vaulted ceilings flood the great room and kitchen with natural light, creating an airy backdrop for daily life. The kitchen dazzles with quartz countertops and matching backsplash, sleek cabinetry, and waterproof flooring. The fully permitted bathroom brings spa-like luxury with brushed gold fixtures, a contemporary vanity, and luxury vinyl flooring. Your great room centers around a stunning custom feature wall with wood-slat accents and a built-in electric fireplace, pre-wired and ready for entertaining. Fresh designer paint, plush new carpet, sleek lighting, and premium finishes throughout mean you can simply unpack and start living. A rare dedicated laundry room inside, private balcony, and ground-level garage make everyday life effortless. Enjoy the community pool, nearby green spaces and courts, plus minutes to 101/880, SJC Airport, and Silicon Valley's top employers. This one won't last long. Come see what makes it special.
室内面积
896 sqft
占地面积
907 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$65.89万
单价
$735.38/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
1441 Rocklin Court
本房位置及周边配套