60 张图片
$89.8万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
康特拉科斯塔,Terra California Drive #2,839 Terra California Dr #3
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1546 sqft
建成时间
1973
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point The minute you enter this charming home you are embraced by an abundance of natural light and beautiful vista views of lush landscape and rolling hills. Some of the fine features you will value is the open floorplan with each room easily flowing from one to the other, kitchen has been nicely updated along with stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, volume ceilings, designer blinds, new plush carpet, new custom blended paint, newer HVAC, dual pane windows, mirrored closet doors, washer & dryer just to mention a few wonderful details this home has to offer. Value of this home is also increased by its perfect location with a short walk to many of Rossmoor’s 5-Star amenities; Golf Course, Creekside Restaurant, Event Center, Stanley Dollar Clubhouse & Pool and many more creating a healthy lifestyle. This is a home you will enjoy for years to come! Welcome Home !
室内面积
1546 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$89.8万
单价
$580.85/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
839 Terra California Dr #3
本房位置及周边配套