52 张图片
$102.8万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,El Camino Real,4159 El Camino Way #Unit E
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1310 sqft
建成时间
1987
占地面积
1984 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point In Palo Alto, discover a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated condo within walking distance to top-rated public schools: Gunn High School, J. L. Stanford Middle School, and Juana Briones Elementary. Tucked into the most private corner of a quiet gated community, this home offers both elegance and ease. The HOA provides exceptional value, covering water, hot water, trash service, roof maintenance, exterior painting, and community Gym center care helping keep utility costs low Inside, the open layout features new flooring and appliances, an in-unit washer and dryer, and two spacious, sun-filled suites, each with a generous walk-in closet. Four floor-to-ceiling glass doors bring in abundant natural light, while the updated kitchen with quartz countertops flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas and out to a private garden. Two dedicated underground parking spaces. Minutes to Stanford University, shopping, and major tech campuses, including Meta, Google, and Tesla.
室内面积
1310 sqft
占地面积
1984 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$102.8万
单价
$784.73/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
4159 El Camino Way #Unit E
本房位置及周边配套