37 张图片
¥669.37万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克鲁斯,Aptos Village,101 Aptos Village Way #4
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
90.95 m²
建成时间
2026
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Offering the FINAL, LAST 1-bedroom residence in Aptos Village, Phase 2. Ideally positioned on a quiet corner near the entrance to Nisene Marks, this home showcases a thoughtfully designed, architecturally distinctive great room highlighted by a graceful curved wallan intentional design element that enhances flow, openness, and visual interest. The floorplan features a private primary suite, an additional half bathroom for guests, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and designer-selected finishes throughout. Enjoy walkable access to local dining and shopping, along with direct proximity to the Forest of Nisene Marks and its 30+ miles of hiking and biking trails. Secure garage parking, energy-efficient systems, and the benefits of new construction complete this rare opportunity to live in one of Santa Cruz County's most desirable new communities.
室内面积
90.95 m²
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
¥669.37万
单价
¥73597.58/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
101 Aptos Village Way #4
本房位置及周边配套