60 张图片
$74.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,22nd St,311 2nd St #311
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1260 sqft
建成时间
2009
占地面积
38093 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point An incredible opportunity at The Bond—this two-bedroom, two-bath corner condo offers 1,260 sq ft of light-filled urban living in Jack London Square. The split-bedroom layout provides privacy, while open living and dining areas are perfect for entertaining. Loft-inspired details include exposed concrete walls and ceilings combined with sleek white walls and DuChateau wood floors. The chef’s kitchen features Bertazzoni oven and microwave and Bosch dishwasher. A major highlight of this configuration that sets it apart is the spa-like primary suite with a standalone soaking tub, separate shower, dual sinks and walk in closet. Additional custom windows added in the bedrooms make this unit a stand out in the building. The secondary bedroom is a perfect space for a home office; guest room, or kids room with a bathroom (shower over tub) right next to it. There is also in-unit laundry with additional storage, and deeded one-car parking in a secure garage. The Bond is a fabulous top notch Jack London Square building with concierge service, business center, a modern hotel-esque lobby; gym, bbq/community area, and huge dedicated dog park - making this a sought after landing space for professionals, do-ers, travelers, furparents, commuters or work-from-homers. Come tour, and fall in love!
室内面积
1260 sqft
占地面积
38093 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$74.9万
单价
$594.44/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
311 2nd St #311
本房位置及周边配套