50 张图片
$75万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣马刁San Mateo,新月街,332 Crescent Court
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1242 sqft
建成时间
1998
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Beautifully remodeled and offered for the first time since 1998, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,242 square feet of light-filled living in one of Brisbane's most peaceful resort-style communities. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home blends clean, modern design with its quiet hillside setting. The living room centers around a fireplace and opens to a private balcony with mountain views, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor connection. New flooring runs throughout, adding warmth and continuity. The kitchen features new cabinetry and a complete suite of new appliances, combining streamlined design with everyday functionality. Both bathrooms have been redesigned with new cabinetry, updated lighting and hardware, and large-format porcelain slab shower walls for a clean, modern finish. Positioned on the top floor, the home enjoys enhanced privacy and abundant natural light. Two parking spaces include one garage and one uncovered space. Set at the base of San Bruno Mountain, the community offers easy access to trails, parks, Highway 101, San Francisco, and SFO.
室内面积
1242 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$75万
单价
$603.86/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
332 Crescent Court
本房位置及周边配套