23 张图片
$72万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克鲁斯,Seascape Resort,211 Seascape Resort Drive
卧室
1
浴室数量
1
室内面积
628 sqft
建成时间
1993
占地面积
566 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point IDEAL SECOND HOME WITH A PROVEN RENTAL HISTORY. THIS ONE BEDROOM ONE BATH IS ON THE SECOND FLOOR WITH A GREAT OCEAN VIEW.
室内面积
628 sqft
占地面积
566 sqft
卧室数量
1
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$72万
单价
$1146.50/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
211 Seascape Resort Drive
本房位置及周边配套