41 张图片
¥352.12万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,阿罗约大道,8185 Arroyo Dr #4
卧室
2
浴室数量
1
室内面积
75.25 m²
建成时间
1972
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point PERFECT PLEASANTON STARTER // Move-In Ready & Made for Easy Living - Set on a quiet and serene corner lot in the Laguna Vista community. This upstairs, single-level unit offers wood flooring throughout, an open-concept living area, 2 bedrooms, and 1 full bath. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Premium location with park views adds privacy and natural light. Enjoy resort-style community amenities including a pool, fire pit + patio, pickleball court, outdoor workout areas with free weights, playground, and HOA-hosted community events. Ideally located off Foothill Road near top-rated schools, shopping, restaurants, parks, and hiking/biking at Pleasanton Ridge, with easy access to 580/680 and BART. Includes a covered single car carport with storage cabinets, and in-unit laundry with washer/dryer. Low-maintenance living in the heart of Pleasanton.
室内面积
75.25 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
¥352.12万
单价
¥46793.36/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
8185 Arroyo Dr #4
本房位置及周边配套