13 张图片
$88.8万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣地亚哥,曼加诺,103 Mangano Circle
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
900 sqft
建成时间
1985
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to coastal living at its finest. This rare upper-level end unit captures ocean breezes and a peek of the Pacific from its private balcony, just moments from Moonlight Beach and downtown Encinitas. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 900 square feet, the home features a light-filled, efficient layout with laminate flooring throughout. The well-appointed kitchen includes a gas cooktop, microwave, dishwasher, and dining bar, opening to a relaxed living area perfect for entertaining or unwinding after a day at the beach. Central air, forced air heating, and in-unit laundry add year-round comfort. Includes a 1 car garage! Ideally situated near downtowns restaurants, boutiques, parks, scenic walking trails, and the Coaster station, this home delivers exceptional access to both the ocean and the energy of Encinitas. Surf, dine, shop, and explore all just steps away.
室内面积
900 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$88.8万
单价
$986.67/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
103 Mangano Circle
本房位置及周边配套