42 张图片
$80万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,Groth,540 Groth Place
卧室
4
浴室数量
3
室内面积
1392 sqft
建成时间
1982
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Amazing Condo with Town house floor plan with 2 story 4 Bedrooms 2.5 bath home. Open floor plan, large private Patio Area, Attached Garage & Carport for your 2 cars and storage. New Luxury Flooring, Baseboards, Modern Paint Colors, Newer Kitchen with granite top kitchen, New recessed lighting. Complete Bathroom remolded. Newer Central Heating and AC System. All double pane windows. This property is like new. Washer and Dryer located upstairs. Complex includes refreshing pool. Close to schools, shopping and freeway access. Very affordable HOA dues! Ready to Move In.
室内面积
1392 sqft
卧室数量
4
浴室数量
3
价格信息
总价
$80万
单价
$574.71/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
540 Groth Place
本房位置及周边配套