40 张图片
$124.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,穆利尼克斯,303 Mullinix Way
卧室
3
浴室数量
2
室内面积
2099 sqft
建成时间
2002
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Stunning end unit condo built in 2002 but extensively remodeled since. This unit was constructed in the town home style -- with no neighbor above or below. Located at the edge of the development, there are attractive views of mountains and the park from many places inside. Strong sense of privacy here and abundant natural light. Immaculate inside! Kitchen features handsome stone counters over maple cabinetry with stylish hardware. Cabinets include pull out drawers and accessories for the gourmets. All stainless steel appliances including a gas cook top and stainless range hood. Kitchen island has a stainless double sink. There's even a pantry. The adjacent Family room area features built in cabinets and two smaller Frigidaire refrigerators, one for wine. All refrigerators are included in the sale. Kitchen includes an informal dining and patio access. Living room and formal dining area are combined with a comfortable amount of space. No expense spared to recently remodel the primary bathroom with new cabinetry, dual sinks, new fiaucets and lighting, and a generous shower. Primary suite has a walk in closet with organizer. Convenient separate laundry room upstairs. High ceilings, cork floors, recessed lighting and custom blinds. Also central AC, Car charger and more!
室内面积
2099 sqft
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$124.9万
单价
$595.05/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
303 Mullinix Way
本房位置及周边配套