68 张图片
$64.89万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,特拉米纳街,8449 Traminer Court
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1497 sqft
建成时间
1978
占地面积
2204 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Don't miss this beautifully updated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath home in the resort-like community of Villages! Enjoy 24 hour gated community with over 62 clubs to participate in! Open floorplan with vaulted ceiling in the living room and the primary bedroom, The spacious patio room to enjoy the serene view in any weather. One garage space has been converted to an office and golf cart space, it can easily be converted back to 2nd garage space. The amenities are too many to list: 6 tennis courts, 4 swimming pools, 2 golf courses: 18 hole championship course, 9 Hole Par 3, Putting Green, Driving Range, Hiking & Walking Trails, Bocce & Pickle Ball Courts, Billiards, Wood & Ceramics Shops, RV Storage, Horse Stables/Trails, Gym, BBQ Area, Restaurant & Bistro for Breakfast/Lunch/Dinner, Special Events and More. ONE RESIDENT MUST BE 55+ and no one under 45.
室内面积
1497 sqft
占地面积
2204 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$64.89万
单价
$433.47/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
8449 Traminer Court
本房位置及周边配套