51 张图片
$99.99万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,蒙塔古高速公路,430 Montague Expy #20
卧室
3
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1530 sqft
建成时间
2018
占地面积
1223 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Nestled in the heart of Milpitas, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home at 430 Montague Expy, Unit 20, offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and everyday convenience. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed space featuring an upgraded kitchen with sleek pantry cabinets complete with pull-out trolleys—combining style and functionality. The home comes equipped with premium appliances, including a washer, dryer, refrigerator, Google Nest thermostats, and smart ceiling fans, ensuring comfort and efficiency at your fingertips. Set in a secure and well-maintained complex, this home is ideal for anyone seeking a peaceful yet vibrant community. Its fantastic location places you close to excellent schools, shopping, dining, and easy access to major freeways—perfect for commuters and families alike. Don't miss the chance to call this exceptional property home! OP House from 1:00-4:00 PM (1/31/25 & 2/1/25 ).
室内面积
1530 sqft
占地面积
1223 sqft
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$99.99万
单价
$653.53/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
430 Montague Expy #20
本房位置及周边配套