43 张图片
$73.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
阿拉米达,托斯卡纳大道,7774 Tuscany Dr
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1285 sqft
建成时间
1992
占地面积
1285 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Nestled in the highly sought-after Torrey Pines community, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with a versatile loft offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees and the rolling Dublin hills, the home features an open, light-filled layout, an attached garage, and thoughtfully designed living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy resort-style amenities with a sparkling community pool and spa just minutes away, along with Alamo Creek Park and scenic trails right down the road—perfect for outdoor gatherings or morning walks. Ideally located near BART, major freeways, top-rated schools, shopping, and dining, this home delivers effortless access to everything Dublin has to offer. A rare opportunity to enjoy peaceful community living without sacrificing connectivity. HOA includes: community amenities, structural insurance, exterior maintenance, water, trash removal, sewage, roof, and gutter maintenance.
室内面积
1285 sqft
占地面积
1285 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$73.5万
单价
$571.98/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
7774 Tuscany Dr
本房位置及周边配套