38 张图片
$109.9万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,Riesling,380 Riesling Avenue #21
卧室
3
浴室数量
2
室内面积
1458 sqft
建成时间
2018
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point This three bedrooms and two and half bathrooms condo is bright and cosy. It is located in a very convenient place where access to the Great Mall shopping complex full of restaurants, movie theater, entertainment centers, BART & VTA station are with in walking distance. Driving to silicon valley prominent high tech companies is just a short commute and accessing the major free ways, 880, 680, 101 & 237, just few minuets drive. The unit is newly painted, including the 2 car garage. It is also fully equipped with stainless steel kitchen appliances as well as washer & dryer. The tankless water heater will give you never ending hot water supply. The building provides elevator as well as wide stair case to access all units and also has secured gate. Very friendly neighbors frequent the play ground in front of the building with their kids creating a family environment.
室内面积
1458 sqft
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$109.9万
单价
$753.77/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
380 Riesling Avenue #21
本房位置及周边配套