35 张图片
$72.5万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,宾,835 Bing Drive #21
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
962 sqft
建成时间
1973
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Beautifully updated condominium in a highly walkable Santa Clara neighborhood, set on an inviting, tree-lined street just minutes from everyday conveniences. This unique home is the only residence upstairs in the complex featuring both front and back balconies, offering excellent light, cross-breeze, and flexible outdoor space for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy true convenience with multiple major supermarkets within easy walking distance, including popular Asian grocery options and a large discount market for one-stop shop. Well-regarded preschools, elementary and middle schools sit just across the street, and Santa Clara Central Park is approximately one mile away, offering playgrounds, sports courts, a swim center, library, and expansive green space for recreation. Commuters will appreciate the close access to nearby expressways, as well as being within roughly one mile of the Apple Park Visitor Center and only about three miles from Westfield Valley Fair and Santana Row, one of Silicon Valleys largest and most upscale shopping and dining destinations. The surrounding area offers a quiet residential feel with mature trees, sidewalks, and an inviting community atmosphere, all while placing you close to major Silicon Valley employers and urban amenities
室内面积
962 sqft
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
$72.5万
单价
$753.64/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
835 Bing Drive #21
本房位置及周边配套