29 张图片
$67万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,里约韦尔德,295 Rio Verde Place #4
卧室
3
浴室数量
1
室内面积
1030 sqft
建成时间
1974
占地面积
970 sqft
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point **Seller will provide Wash & Fold Service for 1 year will come to door steps. ** Parks are nearby to walk the dogs. Beautifully Updated 3BR Condo Near BART, Tech & Top Schools in a highly desirable location.. Extensively remodeled, the home features Brand-new laminate flooring, recessed lighting, fresh interior paint, and a fully updated bathroom with new shower, wall tiles, and vanity. Stylish new closet doors and a custom closet add both function and elegance. The modern kitchen, remodeled approximately 5 years ago, is complemented by dual-pane windows (also approx. 5 years old) for comfort and energy efficiency. 5 yr old A/C & Furnace. Included appliances & features: Ceiling fans with lights Refrigerator Stove & oven Dishwasher Microwave Parking & storage: 1-car garage 1-car driveway parking Private extra storage room Ample guest parking within the community Community amenities: Swimming pool Playground and park Shared laundry (only with 3 neighboring units) HOA covers water Outstanding location: Top-rated schools (8/9/9) Walking distance to shops and popular restaurants Close to Milpitas Square, McCarthy Ranch, and Great Mall Near the upcoming BART station Easy access to Hwy 237, 880, 680, and 101 Short commute to major tech companies
室内面积
1030 sqft
占地面积
970 sqft
卧室数量
3
浴室数量
1
价格信息
总价
$67万
单价
$650.49/sqft
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
295 Rio Verde Place #4
本房位置及周边配套