37 张图片
¥614.67万
仅供参考,请依据当前汇率为准
圣克拉拉,鹌鹑布什街,477 Quail Bush Court
卧室
2
浴室数量
2
室内面积
103.77 m²
建成时间
1985
产品类型
平层公寓
特别之处
Selling point Welcome to 477 Quail Bush Ct, a charming end-unit condo nestled in the heart of Silicon Valley! This well maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers 1,117 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, providing both comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover an efficient floor plan that combines style and functionality. Lots of upgrades including fresh paint, new recessed lighting and new carpet. The spacious living area is perfect for entertaining or relaxing by the fireplace. The well-appointed kitchen offers plenty of counter & cabinet space plus new appliances make meal preparation a breeze. On the second floor, both bedrooms are generously sized, each with its own en-suite bathroom for added privacy and convenience. The private and spacious outdoor space provides a tranquil spot to enjoy your morning coffee or entertain friends and family. Situated in a highly desirable area, this home combines the best of suburban comfort and city living, offering easy access to local amenities, dining, shopping, and outdoor recreation. Popular destinations: Valley Fair and Santana Row 1.2 miles, Apple HQ 4.1 miles, San Jose Airport 6 miles. Whether you're a first-time buyer, downsizing, or looking for a low-maintenance, lock & leave home, this is your opportunity.
室内面积
103.77 m²
卧室数量
2
浴室数量
2
价格信息
总价
¥614.67万
单价
¥59233.88/m²
楼盘信息
楼盘名称
477 Quail Bush Court
本房位置及周边配套